🇩🇪

Bundesliga

FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

08/29/2026, 01:30 PM

3 : 3
预期进球
FC Union Berlin
1.7
Total xG
2.8
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.1
最可能的比分

1:1

13%

2:1

10%

2:0

9%

1:2

6%

2:2

5%
xG 分解
FUBEF

FC Union Berlin

进攻不足 (联赛平均的0.33倍)
-4.46
最近5场中3场打进2+球 (场均2.2球)
+0.25
状态上升 (2.2 vs 1.4 赛季平均)
+0.25
Andrej Ilic未进大名单 (5球, 10助攻)
Oliver Burke未进大名单 (6球, 2助攻)
Ilyas Ansah未进大名单 (5球, 2助攻)
Danilho Doekhi未进大名单 (5球, 0助攻)
Christopher Trimmel替补席 (0球, 3助攻)
46%进球产出缺失 (仅43%可用)

Eintracht Frankfurt

防守实力 (场均失2.2球 vs 联赛平均1球)
+1.15
最近5场中3场仅0-1球 (场均1.4球)
-0.11
状态下滑 (1.4 vs 1.8 赛季平均)
-0.11
Nathaniel Brown未进大名单 (4球, 5助攻)
Arnaud Kalimuendo未进大名单 (6球, 1助攻)
Hugo Larsson未进大名单 (2球, 2助攻)
Oscar Højlund替补席 (1球, 1助攻)
11%进球产出缺失 (仅90%可用)
客场表现不佳 (场均1.2球 vs 总体1.8球)

联赛

高进球联赛 (场均6球)
+3.50
+3.50
模型概率

比赛结果

主胜

49%

平局

27%

客胜

24%

进球数

Over 1.5

78%

Under 1.5

22%

Over 2.5

53%

Under 2.5

47%

Over 3.5

31%

Under 3.5

69%

双重机会

主胜或平局

76%

客胜或平局

51%

非平局

73%

双方进球

56%

44%

关键因素
  • Weakened home squad: Only 43% of the regular starting threat available, as Andrej Ilic, Oliver Burke, Ilyas Ansah, Danilho Doekhi, and Christopher Trimmel are missing
  • Attacking intent: Both teams averaged a strong 5.6 shots on target in recent matches
  • Form trend: FC Union Berlin currently scores more frequently, averaging 2.2 goals compared to their season average of 1.4
风险因素
  • Away defensive weakness: Eintracht Frankfurt concedes an average of 2.11 goals per away match this season
  • Stagnating attack: Eintracht Frankfurt's goal production has slowed down to 1.4 goals recently compared to their season average of 1.8
概述

FC Union Berlin host Eintracht Frankfurt at the Stadion An der Alten Försterei

Bundesliga match on August 29, 2026, 3:30 PM

Both teams start this fixture with zero points in the standings

The hosts are considered favorites with a 49% win probability according to the model

近期状态

FC Union Berlin show the form LLDWW with two consecutive wins recently

Eintracht Frankfurt register the form LDLLD and are winless in five games

The home team displays a rising trend in recent matches

Form code explanation: W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss

统计数据

FC Union Berlin scored an average of 1.29 goals per game and conceded 1.71 last season

Eintracht Frankfurt averaged 1.79 goals scored and 1.91 goals conceded

The visitors show a high count of 23 matches with over 2.5 goals

In Berlin's games, both teams scored in 21 out of 34 matches

历史交锋

In 4 head-to-head matches, Berlin got 2 wins and 2 draws

The goal difference stands at 8:6 in favor of FC Union Berlin

The last encounter ended in a 1:1 draw on February 6, 2026

关键球员

András Schäfer has registered 2 goals and 1 assist this season

Rani Khedira contributed 5 goals and 1 assist this term

Tom Rothe has scored 2 goals so far

Jonathan Burkardt shines with 13 goals and 1 assist

Can Uzun records a strong tally of 8 goals and 6 assists

Farès Chaïbi regularly creates opportunities with 9 assists and 2 goals

门将

Matheo Raab guards the goal for FC Union Berlin

Noah Atubolu is the starting goalkeeper for Eintracht Frankfurt

Berlin secured 7 clean sheets over the entire season

Eintracht Frankfurt also recorded 7 clean sheets in their campaign

影响因素

The home advantage is balanced with 26 home goals scored and 26 conceded by Berlin

Stadium statistics point to high-scoring games with an average of 3.6 goals per match

The match will be played on natural grass at the Stadion An der Alten Försterei

准备开始了吗?

创建账户,探索数据驱动的足球分析。随时可取消。